Latest matches played
S.Maria degli Angeli - NOCERA INFERIORE
NOCERA SOCCER ROSSI
2 - 5
Mon 18 March
9° MATCH DAY
RSOCCER
Campo Vitale , fraz.S.Lucia - CAVA DE' TIRREN
AQUILOTTI CAVESI NERI
7 - 1
Mon 18 March
12° MATCH DAY
FORTITUDO NOCERINA
"S.Teresa" - SCAFATI
LING MONDO NAZIONE
7 - 4
Mon 18 March
13° MATCH DAY
SOCCER S.SEVERINO
S.Maria degli Angeli - NOCERA INFERIORE
NOCERA SOCCER BLU
4 - 0
Mon 18 March
10° MATCH DAY
GRAGNANO CALCIO
Campo Comunale PIEDIMONTE
OLIMPIA
4 - 0
Mon 18 March
15° MATCH DAY
POL.TRAMONTI
Pareti - Pucciano - NOCERA SUPERIORE
NOCERA SOCCER
3 - 2
Mon 18 March
4° MATCH DAY
OLIMPIA BOYS
Olimpia Sport Village - NOCERA INFERIORE
OLIMPIA GIALLI
5 - 3
Mon 18 March
11° MATCH DAY
S.EGIDIO
A.CUOMO S.PIETRO - SCAFATI
M.MEROLLA GRAGNANIELLO
3 - 2
Mon 18 March
9° MATCH DAY
OLIMPIA
Pareti - Pucciano - NOCERA SUPERIORE
NEW TEAM VELARDO
1 - 1
Sun 17 March
15° MATCH DAY
ACCADEMY MONTELLA
Olimpia Sport Village - NOCERA INFERIORE
CAVA 2000 BLU
2 - 2
Sun 17 March
11° MATCH DAY
AGRESE
WOJITILA - NOCERA SUP.
RS3 ACADEMY
0 - 5
Sun 17 March
11° MATCH DAY
SAN PAOLO 70
Piccolo Stadio CAVA DE' TIRRENI
RED LIONS
3 - 1
Sun 17 March
10° MATCH DAY
BLUE SOCCER ACADEMY
S.Maria degli Angeli - NOCERA INFERIORE
NOCERA SOCCER ROSSI
2 - 0
Sun 17 March
13° MATCH DAY
PRETURO CALCIO
C.S.Varadero - NOCERA INFERIORE
AZZURRA FBC
0 - 1
Sun 17 March
13° MATCH DAY
AQUILOTTI IRNO
Olimpia Sport Village - NOCERA INFERIORE
SOCCER EDEN
2 - 2
Sun 17 March
11° MATCH DAY
CANTERA AVELLINO
Campo Vitale , fraz.S.Lucia - CAVA DE' TIRREN
AQUILOTTI CAVESI
2 - 2
Sun 17 March
9° MATCH DAY
AC BRACIGLIANO
C.S.MILONE zona Cimitero SARNO
AQUILOTTI SARNO
1 - 4
Sun 17 March
14° MATCH DAY
NOCERA SOCCER
"S.Lorenzo" - SCALA
MINORI
0 - 0
Sun 17 March
10° MATCH DAY
LING MONDO NAZIONE
C.S.Varadero - NOCERA INFERIORE
AZZURROSTELLATI
2 - 4
Sun 17 March
15° MATCH DAY
F.LLI SANTANIELLO
S.Maria degli Angeli - NOCERA INFERIORE
NOCERA SOCCER
3 - 1
Sun 17 March
8° MATCH DAY
AQUILOTTI SARNO
Stadio Comunale "Mulitiello" - Striano
SAN MARZANO
4 - 0
Sun 17 March
4° MATCH DAY
RIVER JUNIOR
Olimpia Sport Village - NOCERA INFERIORE
CAVA 2000
2 - 8
Sun 17 March
11° MATCH DAY
SCALA CALCIO
C.S.MILONE zona Cimitero SARNO
AQUILOTTI SARNO
2 - 0
Sun 17 March
8° MATCH DAY
NOCERA SOCCER
CS Olimpia- S.ANTONIO ABATE
MDB - SCAFATI
0 - 3
Sun 17 March
15° MATCH DAY
AZZURRA PALMESE
S.Maria degli Angeli - NOCERA INFERIORE
NOCERA SOCCER
3 - 4
Sun 17 March
15° MATCH DAY
AQUILOTTI SARNO
C.S.Varadero - NOCERA INFERIORE
AZZURROSTELLATI
4 - 0
Sun 17 March
15° MATCH DAY
F.LLI SANTANIELLO
SOCCER S.SEVERINO
2 - 3
Sun 17 March
6° MATCH DAY
CAVA 2000
GOLDEN ACADEMY
3 - 2
Sun 17 March
9° MATCH DAY
FORTITUDO NOCERINA
GOLDEN ACADEMY
2 - 2
Sun 17 March
6° MATCH DAY
ACCADEMY MONTELLA
S.SEVERINO CALCIO
1 - 2
Sun 17 March
8° MATCH DAY
ACADEMY F6
Next matches
Casali di Roccapiemonte
FREE BOYS
6:30 PM
Tue 19 March
13° MATCH DAY
AQUILOTTI CAVESI NERI
"S.Teresa" - SCAFATI
LING MONDO NAZIONE
4:00 PM
Wed 20 March
11° MATCH DAY
S.EGIDIO
Campo Vitale , fraz.S.Lucia - CAVA DE' TIRREN
AQUILOTTI CAVESI BIANCHI
4:30 PM
Wed 20 March
13° MATCH DAY
ALBA CAVESE
Campo "S.Lucia" - Cava dè Tirreni
ALFONSO DI GIORGIO
6:00 PM
Wed 20 March
4° MATCH DAY
SCALA CALCIO
CASIGNANO - PELLEZZANO
FUSCO ACADEMY
6:00 PM
Wed 20 March
11° MATCH DAY
S.SEVERINO CALCIO
DA INDICARE
FORTITUDO NOCERINA
5:30 PM
Thu 21 March
13° MATCH DAY
B&S VIETRI CALCIO
Stadio "F.Amato"-Tramonti
POL.TRAMONTI
5:15 PM
Fri 22 March
16° MATCH DAY
RS3 ACADEMY
C.S.MILONE zona Cimitero SARNO
POL. LA FILANDA Rossi
12:00 PM
Sat 23 March
12° MATCH DAY
NOCERA SOCCER ROSSI
Gesù Bambino - S.ANTONIO ABATE
S.EGIDIO
3:00 PM
Sat 23 March
12° MATCH DAY
SOCCER EDEN
antistadio "G.Vitiello" -SCAFATI
LING MONDO NAZIONE
3:30 PM
Sat 23 March
14° MATCH DAY
AV
Olimpia Sport Village - NOCERA INFERIORE
OLIMPIA
3:30 PM
Sat 23 March
10° MATCH DAY
NOCERA SOCCER ROSSI
C.S.MILONE zona Cimitero SARNO
RIVER JUNIOR
4:30 PM
Sat 23 March
5° MATCH DAY
ACCADEMY MONTELLA
S.Maria degli Angeli - NOCERA INFERIORE
NOCERA SOCCER BLU
5:00 PM
Sat 23 March
11° MATCH DAY
LING MONDO NAZIONE
"Sandro Pertini" - MONTORO INF.
PRETURO CALCIO
5:30 PM
Sat 23 March
14° MATCH DAY
OLIMPIA
REAL FOOTBALL - NOLA
RIVER JUNIOR ROSSI
5:30 PM
Sat 23 March
12° MATCH DAY
OLIMPIA NERI
A.CUOMO S.PIETRO - SCAFATI
RSOCCER
5:30 PM
Sat 23 March
10° MATCH DAY
AQUILOTTI CAVESI
REAL FOOTBALL - NOLA
RIVER JUNIOR NERI
6:30 PM
Sat 23 March
12° MATCH DAY
FUSCO ACADEMY
RIPOSO
Sun 24 March
10° MATCH DAY
M.MEROLLA GRAGNANIELLO
ACCADEMY MONTELLA
Sun 24 March
10° MATCH DAY
NOCERA SOCCER BLU
AQUILOTTI CAVESI Bianchi
Sun 24 March
9° MATCH DAY
AC BRACIGLIANO
NOCERA SOCCER
Sun 24 March
7° MATCH DAY
RED LIONS
AQUILOTTI IRNO BIANCHI
Sun 24 March
9° MATCH DAY
S.SEVERINO CALCIO
OLIMPIA GIALLI
Sun 24 March
7° MATCH DAY
S.EGIDIO
BLUE SOCCER ACADEMY
Sun 24 March
9° MATCH DAY
OLIMPIA
DE FEO SOCCER
Sun 24 March
7° MATCH DAY
CAVA 2000
DE FEO SOCCER
Sun 24 March
9° MATCH DAY
SIANESE
AQUILOTTI IRNO ARANCIO
Sun 24 March
9° MATCH DAY
AQUILOTTI CAVESI Blu
ASSOCALCIO
Sun 24 March
9° MATCH DAY
OLIMPIA GIALLI
G&G CASTEL S.GIORGIO
Sun 24 March
7° MATCH DAY
ROCCA EVENTI POL. ROCCHESE
FREE BOYS
Sun 24 March
9° MATCH DAY
NOCERA SOCCER Blu